ALESSANDRINI MARIA CHIARA


AMBROSINI MARCELLO


ARABIA SIMONA


BACCHI MODENA CARLA

Riceve il Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:55


BARALDI GINA MAURIZIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


BAROZZI ANNA

Riceve il Sabato, 08:55 - 09:55


BARRANCA ROSA


BERTOLOTTI ANTONELLA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:55


BOCCHI MARIA ELISABETTA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:55


BOCCI ALESSANDRO

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:35


BOTTAZZI LUCIA


BRIGANTI ANDREA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:15 - 12:15


BUIA ALESSANDRA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:35 - 12:25


CANTARELLI AUGUSTA

Riceve il Sabato, 08:55 - 09:55


CARBOGNANI TIZIANA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:25 - 13:15


CAVALLI FELICE


CECI MARIANGELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


CHEZZI MONICA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:15


CIABURRI GALASSO EMMADESIREE

Riceve il Sabato, 09:55 - 10:55


CIURLEO VALENTINA


COLLA LORENA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 08:55 - 09:55


CONSIGLI LUCIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:35


CORIDORI DONATA BIANCA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


D'AMICO GIUSEPPINA

Riceve il Lunedì, 08:55 - 09:55


D'AMICO PATRIZIA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:15 - 12:15


DALCO' MONICA

Riceve il Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:55


DALLASTA GABRIELLA

Riceve il Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:35


DAQUINO MARINA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:35 - 10:25


DEL BENE ANTONIO


DEMASI BRUNO

Riceve il Martedì, 10:45 - 11:35


FAKIR GHITA


FARELLA ANNAGIULIA

Riceve il Lunedì, 08:55 - 09:55
Riceve il Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:55


FERRARESI TIZIANA

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:15 - 13:15


FERRI MIRELLA


FORNARI DANIELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


GABELLI FABRIZIO

Riceve il Lunedì, 12:15 - 13:15


GALEOTA MARIAPIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


GARGIULO VALERIA

Riceve il Sabato, 08:55 - 09:55


GASPARI LORELLA


GIALDI FABRIZIO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 08:55 - 09:55


GIORGIANI GIUSEPPA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:35


GIULIANI LORELLA


GRANDE FRANCESCO

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


GUERRIERI DANIELA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:15 - 12:15


IMPERIALE EMANUELA


LANDINI IRENE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:15 - 12:15


LOPAPA TINDARO MARIO


MACAIONE CHIARA


MALPELI MARZIA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:35 - 12:25


MANATA VERONICA


MARTELLI ERIKA


MARTINI ANNALISA

Riceve il Sabato, 08:55 - 09:55


MASINO CARMINA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:35 - 10:25


MAURO MARIA


MELLI ROBERTO

Riceve il Sabato, 11:15 - 12:15


MIGHALI LUCA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:35


MISITI FRANCESCA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:15


MOZZILLO SALVATORE

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:35


MUSI MANUELA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


NOTARI MICHELA


OLIVA LUCANTONIO

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:35 - 12:25


ORTALLI MARGHERITA

Riceve il Giovedì, 07:55 - 08:45


OTELLO DANIELA FILOMENA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:55
Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:55


PASCARELLA MICAELA


PASQUA CARLA

Riceve il Martedì, 08:45 - 09:35


PELLIZZERI MARIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 11:15 - 12:15


PETITTI IRENE

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:55


PETROLINI GIOVANNA


PEZZANI CINZIA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:55


PIOLI ENRICA

Riceve il Venerdì, 09:55 - 10:55


POMELLI ALESSANDRA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:35 - 10:25


PRATTICO' GIUSEPPE

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:35


PUGLIESE GAETANO


RAMUNDI FIORELLA

Riceve il Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:35


RESTORI ENRICA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:35 - 12:25


ROCCHI RAFFAELLA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:15 - 12:15


ROMANO FABIO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:55


ROSA DONATI MICHELE


ROSSI NICOLETTA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:45 - 11:35


SABINI GABRIELLA


SANASI PAOLA


SCHIRRIPA ANTONIO


SOLIANI KATIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:35


SUPERCHI ANGELA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:45 - 11:35


Tanzarella Viviana


TIMELLI DANILO

Riceve il Sabato, 09:55 - 10:55


TORNABENE GIOVANNA


TRIASSI DOMENICO

Riceve il Sabato, 11:15 - 12:15


VERONI PIER MARINA


ZAMBONI LUISELLA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:45 - 11:35


ZANLARI MARCO


ZAROTTI ELISABETTA


ZIMBALATTI GREGORIO


Condividi